X. Országos Magyar Túrabajnokság, Szanazug – Eredmények

Férfi kenu 2

1. Polgár Ferenc, Locskai Mihály  3.11.42.

2. Tóth János, Pataki András  3.11.50.

3. Pobori Krisztián, Kakas Tamás  3.18.45.

4. Faltusz Róbert, Nagy Péter 3.19.11.

5. Varga Zoltán, Sándor Dániel   3.22.26.

6. Papp István, Czene Ferenc  3.25.43.

7. Szabó Attila, Sváb István 3.28.35.

8. Vaskai Attila, Debreczeni László  3.31.37.

9. Csákó István, Alberti Péter 3.36.33.

10. Gál Attila, Bari Tamás 3.53.18.

 

Vegyes kenu 2

1. Aipliné Tóth Ilona, Aipli Sándor  3.40.10.

2. Juhász Andrea, Koppányi László 3.42.03.

3. Tapolcsányi Anna, Jáger Attila 3.49.12.

4. Koch Marianne Judith, Rozgonyi László  3.53.30.

5. Ilyés Edit, Iványi Zoltán  3.57.42.

6. Varga Nina, Varga Béla  3.58.04.

 

Kenu 4

1. Tóth Roland, Imre András, Bártfai Zsombor  , Horváth Attila 3.22.00

2. Belicza Béla, Tóth Dénes, Erényi Zoltán, Novák István 3.24.14.

3. Skoda Tamás, Bálint László, Szeifert Rita, Bedi Tamás  3.38.28.

 

Kenu 3

1. Ökrös Sándor, Kovács Attila , Kis Csaba  3.14.35.

2. Csaba Gergely, Bacskó László, Terjék Péter 3.39.04.

3. Rapcsák László, Misák Katalin, Jenei László  4.06.15.

4. Krekó Sándor, Csima Roland, Szomor Judit  4.21.12.

 

Női kajak 1

1. Pozsonyi Gabriella 4.05.30

2. Kristó Márta 4.49.40

 

Női kajak 2

1. Aszódi Boglárka, Pinczés Dóra 3.14.20

 

Férfi kajak 1

1. Földi Viktor László 2.56.05.

2. Boros Gyula 2.57.12.

3. Bak Károly 3.04.36.

4. Tisza Dávid 3.08.59.

5. Fekete István 3.10.40.

6. Foki Vilmos 3.17.20.

7. Kovács Antal 3.27.20.

8. Vigh János 3.31.44.

 

Férfi versenykajak 1

1. Körmendi László 2.54.47.

2. Fülep Márton 2.55.55.

 

Férfi kajak 2

1. Szikora János, Balogh László 2.45.04

2. Fehér Bendegúz, Fehér László 3.11.32.

 

Vegyes kajak

1. Lőrincz Réka, Hegedűs Béla 2.56.06.

2. Fekete Melinda, Bodovics Gábor 3.00.56.

3. Ladányi Ágnes, Lázár György 3.21.58.

4. Bak Istvánné, Bak István 3.30.30.

 

Egyéb kategóriák vagy versenyszámok

500 m Sprint táv

Nevezett hajók:

 

  1. Szomor judit, Rapcsák László, Csimma Roland, Jenei László
  2. Szeifert Rita, Bedi Tamás, Skoda Tamás, Bálint László
  3. Sándor Szandra, Sándor Tamás, Sándor Dániel, Varga Zoltán
  4. Imre András, Horváth Attila, Virág Annamária, Lillik Zoltán
  5. Juhász Andrea, Polgár Ferenc, Koppányi László, Locskai Mihály
  6. Ilyés Edit, Czene Ferenc, Iványi Zoltán, Papp István
  7. Baumann Anikó, Faltusz Róbert, Kovács Attila, Ökrös Sándor
  8. Pinczés Dóra, Aszódi Boglárka, Lendvay Kristóf, Dúl Ádám
  9. Pörnyeszi Kriszti, Tóth Dénes, Novák István, Belica Béla
  10. Debreczeni László, Vajkai Attila
  11. Pozsonyi Gabriella, Kakas Tamás, Jáger Attila, Pobori Krisztián
  12. Aipliné Tóth Ilona, Aipli Sándor, Sváb István, Szabó Attila

 

Helyezések:

 

  1. Juhász andrea, Polgár Ferenc, Koppányi László, Locskai Mihály 00.01.56
  2. Pozsonyi Gabriella, Kakas Tamás, Jáger Attila, Pobori Krisztián 00.01.58
  3. Baumann Anikó, Faltusz Róbert, Kovács Attila, Ökrös Sándor 00.01.59

 

 

Leave a Reply