VTK Dunakiliti – FrissTúrázó eredmények

FrissTúrázó KAJAK 1-2 OPEN

384

K2

Balogh László

11:54

1.

K2

Szikora János

533

K1

Köteles Zsolt

11:55

2.

525

K1

Henézi Dániel

12:04

3.

388

K1

Bartos Gábor

12:08

4.

336

k1

csősz Judit

12:19

5.

449

k2

Páldi Máté

12:31

K2

Fehér Boróka

6.

Kezdő KENU 1

434

C1

Cseh Tamás

11:59

1.

FrissTúrázó EGYÉB

443

MK2

Hegyi Lili

11:57

1.

MK2

Élő Eszter

521

MK1

Bartha Szabolcs

11:58

2.

526

MK1

PETŐ ANDRÁS

12:00

3.

522

MK1

Vincze Barna Benedek

12:01

4.

524

MK1

Búza Boglárka

12:04:30

5.

523

MK1

Pusztai Máté

12:05

6.

391

MK1

Nagy Ármin

12:06

7.

446

MK2

Péntek Szófia

12:07

8.

Kóródi Nóra

529

MK1

Szilágyi Júlia

12:07:40

9.

445

MK1

Wisztercill Bálint

12:14:15

10.

392

MK1

Klszák Evelin

12:25:30

11.

520

MK2

Farkas Gergő

12:28

12.

MK2

Balogh Dávid

FrissTúrázó  KENU 2-3-4

89

C2-3-4

Kató Zoltán

12:02

1.

C2-3-4

Nagy Attila

72

C2-3-4

Salzer Tünde

12:04:32

2.

C2-3-4

Szatmári József

532

C2-3-4

Doholuczki Magdolna

12:06

3.

C2-3-4

Takács Fruzsina

C2-3-4

Takács ZSombor

C2-3-4

Takács László

349

C2-3-4

Gasparovics József

12:08:50

   
 

C2-3-4

Gasparovicsné Kovács Ida

 

4

 

C2-3-4

Gasparovics Liliána

 
375

C2-3-4

Fehér Viola

12:09

 
 

C2-3-4

Dömötör Virág

   

5

 

C2-3-4

Páldi Eszter

   
 

C2-3-4

Schubert Flóra

   
371

C2-3-4

Fekete Gábor

12:10

 
 

C2-3-4

Fekete Gáborné

   
 

C2-3-4

Farkas Olga

   

6

 

C2-3-4

Mátyás dorina

   

439

C2-3-4

Csók-Takács Dominik

12:11

7

C2-3-4

Szőke Dominik

361

C2-3-4

Szomorjai Ferenc

12:14

 
 

C2-3-4

Szomorjai Barnabás

   
 

C2-3-4

Szomorjai Benedek

   

8

 

C2-3-4

Szomorjai Bálint

   

357

C2-3-4

Horváth Katarina

12:18

C2-3-4

Sedílek Milán

9

356

C2-3-4

Csekei Tibor

12:25

 

10

 

C2-3-4

Csekei Máté Zoltán

   
 

C2-3-4

Szabó Gábor

   
 

C2-3-4

Szabó Zsombor

   
79

C2-3-4

Klszák Tamásné

12:25:45

 

11

 

C2-3-4

Nagy Zsolt

   

530

C2-3-4

Juhász Andrea

12:27

12

C2-3-4

Rapcsák László

511

C2-3-4

Beiwald Attila

12:33

C2-3-4

Biewald Nóra

13

C2-3-4

Biewald Péter

381

C2-3-4

Gede László

12:34

14

C2-3-4

Lencse Ádám

C2-3-4

Kapusi József

519

C2-3-4

Réger Dávid

12:35

C2-3-4

Hegyi Bence

C2-3-4

Breidenbach Attila

15

C2-3-4

Molnárová Zsófia

518

C2-3-4

Malatinszki Imre

12:49

16

C2-3-4

Zsámboki Andrea

510

C2-3-4

Páldi Márk

C2-3-4

Orosz Edit

12:57

C2-3-4

Páldi milán

17

C2-3-4

Fehér Levente

355

C2-3-4

Szabó László

   
 

C2-3-4

Szabó Csekei Tímea

   

18

 

C2-3-4

Szabó Júlia

13:07

 
 

C2-3-4

Szabó Luca

   

531

C2-3-4

Apagyi László

C2-3-4

Csernyánszki Zsuzsanna

19.

 

Leave a Reply