Túrabajnokság I. forduló – eredmények

A 7 Sziget Kenumaraton, Kiskunlacháza, X. Magyar Túrabajnokság

eredmények

túra kategóriák

Férfi kenu 2.

I. Tóth János – Pataki András: 3:05:35

II. Lócsai Mihály – Polgár Ferenc: 3:05:46

III. Kakas Tamás – Pobori Krisztián: 3:12:17

Vegyes Kenu 2

I. Juhász Andrea – Kopányi László: 3:31:45

II. Alipliné Tóth Ilona – Alipli Sándor: 3:39:43

III. Virág Annamária – Iványi Zoltán: 3:47:59

Kenu 3

I. Rapcsák László – Aliplis SÁndor Márk – Szabó Dávid: 3:40:30

II. Széles Tamás – Söndör Klára – Ádám Dóra: 3:43:23

III. Varga Tamás – Oravecz Attila – Kis István: 3:51:56

Kenu 4

I. Balogh Donát –  Süvegh Andris –  Berki Bence  – Findesz Dávid: 3:08:03

II. Belicza Béla –  Kovács Antal –  Novák István  -Tóth Dénes: 3:12:01

III. Bártfai Zsombor – Imre András –  Tóth Roland – Horváth Attila: 3:16:30

Férfi Kajak 1

I. Földi Viktor László: 2:51:31

II. Őry István: 2:53:24

III. Fekete István: 3:05:24

Férfi Kajak 2

I. Boros Gyula –  Bak Károly: 2:34:36

II.Szikora János – Balogh László: 2:43:50

III. Fehér László – Fehér Bendegúz: 3:10:58

Női Kajak 1

I. Pozsonyi Gabriella: 3:46:14

II. Balogh Ágnes: 4:57:32

III. Kristó Márta: 4:57:32

Női Kajak 2

I. Gencsi Anita – Gózony Virág: 2:59:02

II. Gál Márta – Beszterczey Ildikó: 4:03:28

Vegyes Kajak 2

I. Lőrincz Réka – Hegedűs Béla: 2:53:41

II. Fekete Melinda – Bodovics Gábor: 2:59:39

III. Ladányi Ágnes – Lázár György: 3:17:59

verseny kategóriák

Verseny Kajak 2, Férfi

I. Igaz Antal – Schmidt Sándor: 2:43:13

II. Koós Bence – Reviczky Zsombor: 2:49:35

Verseny Kajak 2, Női

I. Aszódi Boglára – Pinczés Dóra: 3:17:57

Verseny Kajak 1.

I. Drevenka Marcell: 2:33:52

II. Fridrich Imre: 2:34:35

III. Bárány László: 2:38:23

Óriás hajó

I.Gáncsos Vivien, Mészáros László, Mertz György, Drscsák Andrá,s Szatmári Gabriella, Szalai Zsolt: 3:45:7

II. Csimma Roland, Vida Róbert, Misák Katalin, Szomor Judit, Krekó Sándor ,Jeney László: 3:57:5

III. Egyed Ákos, Egyed Bence, Denke Sándor, Cidor Zoltán, Selmeczi Ferenc: 4:13:24